DISTRIKTSREKORD KVINNOR SENIORER

Gren: Resultat: Namn & klubb: Datum: Plats:
100 m 11.16 Linda Haglund -56, Hanvikens SK 26/7 -80 Moskva, RUS
200 m 22.82 Linda Haglund -56, Hanvikens SK 1/7 -79 Sittard, NED
400 m 51.13 Moa Hjelmer -90, Spårvägens FK 29/6 -12 Helsingfors, FIN
800 m 1:59.20 Adeba Aregawi -90, Hammarby IF 8/6 -13 Hengelo, NED
1000 m 2:37.78 Anna Silvander -93, IFK Lidingö 16/7 -16 Göteborg/S
1500 m 3:56.60 Abeba Aregawi -90, Hammarby IF 10/5 -13 Doha, QAT
1 mile 4:23.07 Abeba Aregawi -90, Hammarby IF 11/9 -15 Bryssel, BEL
3000 m 8:48.87 Sara Wedlund -75, Hässelby SK 29/6 -96 Fana, NOR
5000 m 15:06.90 Sara Wedlund -75, Hässelby SK 8/7 -96 Stockholm/S
10 000 m 31:28.43 Sarah Lahti -95, Hässelby SK 12/8 -16 Rio de Janeiro, BRA
1/2-marathon 1:09:58 Sarah Lahti -95, Hässelby SK 19/3 -17 New York, NY
Marathon 2:23:41 Isabellah Andersson -80, Hässelby SK 21/1 -11 Dubai, UAE
100 km 7:20:48 Kajsa Berg -79, Huddinge AIS 12/9 -15 Winschoten, NED
3000 m h (76,2) 9:50.94 Caroline Högardh -92, Hässelby SK 28/7 -18 Ninove, BEL
100 m h (84,0) 12.47 Ludmila Engquist -64, IFK Lidingö 29/7 -96 Atlanta, GA, USA
400 m h (76,2) 56.04 Monica Westén -66, Huddinge AIS 20/8 -89 Stockholm/S
4 x 100 m 44.82 Spårvägens FK 28/5 -16 Stockholm/S
    (Gladys Bamane -89, Isabelle Eurenius -89,
Elin Westerlund -90, Moa Hjelmer -90)
   
4 x 200 m 1:39.00 St. Spårv. GoIF 31/5 -81 Göteborg/S
    (K Sjöö -62, C Landholm -57,
N Persson -59, P Engström -63)
   
4 x 400 m 3:39.40 Täby IS 14/6 -98 Västerås
    (M Lundgren -73, L Olsson -72,
P Eklund -74,K Svensson -76)
   
4 x 800 m 8:30.51 Täby IS 1/7 -00 Paris, FRA
    (C Pettersson -75, L Nilsson -80,
L Olsson -72, M Lundgren -73)
   
3 x 1500 m 13:24.14 Hässelby SK 3/6 -07 Huddinge
    (M Ottersten -85, M Larsson -81,
K Haglund -81)
   
Höjd 2.06 Kajsa Bergqvist -76, Turebergs FK 26/7 -03 Eberstadt, GER
Stav 4.73 Angelica Bengtsson -93, Hässelby SK 25/7 -18 Karlstad
Längd 6.70 Erica Jarder -86, Spårvägens FK 27/8 -15 Peking, CHN
Tresteg 13.43 Angelica Ström -81, Spårvägens FK 21/6 -14 Braunschweig, GER
Kula (4,0) 17.52 Linda-Marie Mårtensson -71, Hässelby SK 31/8 -99 Karlstad
Diskus (1,0) 57.07 Julia Viberg -92, Spårvägens FK 28/3 -15 Austin, TX
Slägga (4,0) 69.13 Ida Storm -91, Hässelby SK 12/7 -14 Halmstad
Spjut (600) 53.74 Katarina Eklöf -74, Huddinge AIS 8/8 -04 Karlstad
Sjukamp 6300e Jessica Samuelsson -85, Hässelby SK 4/8 -12 London, GBR
    (13.56-1.77-14.18-24.25
6.18-42.02-2:11.31)
   


« Tillbaka
STOCKHOLM FRIIDROTTSFÖRBUND • BJÖRKSÄTRAVÄGEN 2, 127 37 SKÄRHOLMEN • TELEFON 08 - 615 68 30 • E-POST: