DISTRIKTSREKORD MÄN SENIORER

Gren: Resultat: Namn & klubb: Datum: Plats:
100 m 10.26 Nil de Oliveira -86, Spårvägens FK 6/6 -13 Skara
200 m 20.53 Nil de Oliveira -86, Spårvägens FK 27/6 -13 Sollentuna
400 m 45.63 Eric Josjö -61, Turebergs IF 7/7 -81 Stockholm/S
800 m 1:45.59 Andreas Almgren -95, Turebergs FK 25/6 -15 Sollentuna
1 000 m 2:18.79 Martin Enholm -65, IFK Lidingö 30/6 -87 Stockholm/S
1 500 m 3:36.51 Kalle Berglund -96, Spårvägens FK 4/9 -18 Zagreb, CRO
1 mile 3:54.45 Anders Gärderud -46, Mälarhöjdens IK 30/6 -75 Stockholm/S
2 000 m 5:02.09 Anders Gärderud -46, Mälarhöjdens IK 4/7 -75 London, GBR
3 000 m 7:47.8m Anders Gärderud -46, Enebybergs IF 14/8 -72 Stockholm/S
5 000 m 13:17.59 Anders Gärderud -46, Mälarhöjdens IK 5/7 -76 Stockholm/S
10 000 m 28:33.33 Napoleon Solomon -94, Turebergs FK 19/5 -18 London, GBR
1/2-marathon 1:02.56 Åke Eriksson -62, Hässelby SK 4/5 -91 Belgrad, SRB
Marathon 2:10.53 Åke Eriksson -62, Hässelby SK 28/10 -90 Chicago, IL, USA
100 km 6:53.33 Ulf Andersson -59, Hässelby SK 9/9 -91 Winschoten, NED
3 000 m h (91,4) 8:08.02 Anders Gärderud -46, Mälarhöjdens IK 28/7 -76 Montreal, CAN
110 m h (106,7) 13.46 Claes Albihn -71, Spårvägens FK 27/8 -95 Helsingfors, FIN
400 m h (91,4) 50.12 Marko Granat -66, Turebergs IF 26/7 -94 Karlskrona
4 x 100 m 40.29 Spårvägens FK 6/7 -13 Halmstad
(A Drummond -90, N d Oliveira -86,
M Sunneborn -70, C Armfelt -84)
4 x 400 m 3:09.36 Hässelby SK 4/9 -05 Sollentuna
(N Larsson -85, A Johansson -81,
M Claesson -86, A Mokdasi -84)
4 x 800 m 7:20.23 Mälarhöjdens IK 7/6 -86 Nyköping
(L Ederwall -61, J Moilanen -61,
L Skoog -64, Ö Buskas -62)
4 x 1500 m 15:09.3m Mälarhöjdens IK 12/6 -83 Värnamo
(J Persson -61, L Ericsson -57,
A Rinne -59, J Moilanen -61)
Höjd 2.33 Fabian Delryd -96, Täby IS 19/5 -18 Täby
Stav 5.80 Martin Eriksson -71, Hässelby SK 18/3 -00 Pietersburg, RSA
Längd 8.44 Michel Tornéus -86, Hammarby IF 10/7 -16 Sierra Nevada, ESP
Tresteg 16.99 Tord Henriksson -65, Mälarhöjdens IK 26/6 -94 Birmingham, GBR
Kula (7,26) 20.91 Sören Tallhem -64, Matteuspojkarna 1/6 -85 Austin, TX, USA
Diskus (2,0) 71.29 Daniel Ståhl -92, Spårvägens FK 29/6 -17 Sollentuna
Slägga (7,26) 76.39 Mattias Jons -82, Hässelby SK 7/9 -13 Stockholm/S
Spjut (800) 78.73 Simon Litzell -97, Hässelby SK 23/5 -15 Bålsta
Tiokamp 8403e Henrik Dagård -69, Hässelby SK 11-12/9 -94 Talance, FRA
    (10.82-7.37-14.80-1.97-47.25
14.24-43.24-5.00-66.34-4:39.91)
   


« Tillbaka
STOCKHOLM FRIIDROTTSFÖRBUND • BJÖRKSÄTRAVÄGEN 2, 127 37 SKÄRHOLMEN • TELEFON 08 - 615 68 30 • E-POST: